Florirda Southeast Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Thursday, January 23rd, 2020
 

2020 SFPL Premier Competition 2020 Division I

2019 SFPL Premier Competition 2019 Division I

2019 SFPL T10 Competition - 2019 Division I

2018 SFPL T20 Competition - 2019 Division I

2018 SFPL Robin C Mirjah T20 Competition - 2018 Division I

2018 SFPL Premier Competition - 2018 Division I

2017 SFPL T20 Championship Division I

2017 SFPL T20 Championship Division II

2017 40 Over Competition 2017 Division I

2016 South Florida Premier T-20 Championship Division I

2016 Florida South East Cricket League Premier Competition - 2016 Division I

2015 FSCL T20 Competition - 2015 Division I

2015 Florida South East Cricket League 40 over Competition - 2015 Division I

2014 FSCL Robin C Mirjah T20 Competition 2014 Division I

2014 FSCL 40 over competition 2014 Division I

2013 FSCL Robin C Mirjah T20 Competition 2013 Division I

2013 FSCL 30 Over Competition Division I

2013 FSCL 40 Over Competition Division I

2012 FSCL - Robin C. Mirjah 30 Over Competition Division I

2012 FSCL - Robin C. Mirjah 30 Over Competition Division II

SFPL Premier Competition 2020 Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
01/19/2020 10:00 AM Florida Tigers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
01/19/2020 10:00 AM Strikers Challengers MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
01/19/2020 10:00 AM Trinbago Defenders Miami Chargers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
01/19/2020 BCC Ignite South India Miramar Regional Park South -- -- I Round 1
01/19/2020 Eagles Spartans Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

01/26/2020 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Strikers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
01/26/2020 10:00 AM Caribbean International Miami Chargers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
01/26/2020 10:00 AM Palm Beach Hurricane Eagles MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
01/26/2020 10:00 AM Trinbago Defenders Spartans Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
01/26/2020 10:00 AM Challengers BCC Ignite Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1