Florirda Southeast Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Wednesday, October 18th, 2017
 

2017 SFPL T20 Championship Division I

2017 SFPL T20 Championship Division II

2017 40 Over Competition 2017 Division I

2016 South Florida Premier T-20 Championship Division I

2016 Florida South East Cricket League Premier Competition - 2016 Division I

2015 FSCL T20 Competition - 2015 Division I

2015 Florida South East Cricket League 40 over Competition - 2015 Division I

2014 FSCL Robin C Mirjah T20 Competition 2014 Division I

2014 FSCL 40 over competition 2014 Division I

2013 FSCL Robin C Mirjah T20 Competition 2013 Division I

2013 FSCL 30 Over Competition Division I

2013 FSCL 40 Over Competition Division I

2012 FSCL - Robin C. Mirjah 30 Over Competition Division I

2012 FSCL - Robin C. Mirjah 30 Over Competition Division II

SFPL T20 Championship Division II

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
 Memorial Day No Games -- -- -- I Round 1
 Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
07/23/2017 Miami Raptors Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
07/23/2017 Challengers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
07/23/2017 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
07/23/2017 10:00 AM United Sports CC BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
07/23/2017 10:00 AM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
07/23/2017 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
07/23/2017 10:00 AM Miramar Masters BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
07/23/2017 Grenada Royal Bengal Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
07/23/2017 Eagles Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

07/30/2017 Atlantic Royal Bengal Boynton Beach Gamini Balasuriya Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
07/30/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North Vinston Brown Randolph Finley I Round 1
07/30/2017 Miramar Masters Florida Cricket Academy Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
07/30/2017 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
07/30/2017 10:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
07/30/2017 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
07/30/2017 Miami Power Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Vincent Heartly Calton I Round 1
07/30/2017 South India United Sports CC Treadwinds Park Rohith Secharan Neil Jammula I Round 1

08/06/2017 10:00 AM CPL @ CBRP No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

08/13/2017 Atlantic Florida Cricket Academy Boynton Beach Neil Jammula Gamini Balasuriya I Round 1
08/13/2017 Miami Raptors Miramar Masters Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Ally Randolph Finley I Round 1
08/13/2017 Challengers Royal Bengal Treadwinds Park Rohith Secharan Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
08/13/2017 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
08/13/2017 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
08/13/2017 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
08/13/2017 Eagles Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North Vinston Brown Calton I Round 1
08/13/2017 Miami Power United Sports CC Treadwinds Park Vincent Heartly Plummer I Round 1

08/20/2017 Miami Power Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North Gamini Balasuriya Salehajie Ali I Round 1
08/20/2017 South India Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Calton I Round 1
08/20/2017 10:00 AM Royal Bengal United Sports CC Treadwinds Park Neil Jammula Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
08/20/2017 Challengers Miramar Masters Brian Piccolo Park North Gamini Balasuriya Randolph Finley I Round 1
08/20/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Florida Tigers Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Vinston Brown I Round 1
08/20/2017 Miami Raptors Atlantic Treadwinds Park Neil Jammula Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
08/20/2017 02:00 PM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

08/27/2017 United Sports CC Atlantic Boynton Beach Gamini Balasuriya Salehajie Ali I Round 1
08/27/2017 Miami Raptors Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Rohith Secharan Randolph Finley I Round 1
08/27/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club South India Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Calton I Round 1
08/27/2017 Miramar Masters Eagles Treadwinds Park Vinston Brown Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
08/27/2017 Florida Tigers Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North Rohith Secharan Randolph Finley I Round 1
08/27/2017 Florida Cricket Academy Grenada Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Calton I Round 1
08/27/2017 02:00 PM Royal Bengal BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

09/03/2017 10:00 AM Labor Day No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

09/10/2017 10:00 AM Eagles Royal Bengal CANCELED -- -- I Round 1
09/10/2017 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Miramar Masters CANCELED -- -- I Round 1
09/10/2017 10:00 AM Miami Power Atlantic CANCELED -- -- I Round 1
09/10/2017 02:00 PM South India Grenada CANCELED -- -- I Round 1
09/10/2017 02:00 PM Florida Tigers Miami Raptors CANCELED -- -- I Round 1
09/10/2017 02:00 PM United Sports CC Challengers CANCELED -- -- I Round 1
09/10/2017 02:00 PM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

09/17/2017 Atlantic Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
09/17/2017 Miami Power Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/17/2017 Grenada Challengers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/17/2017 South India Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
09/17/2017 Royal Bengal Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/17/2017 Miramar Masters Florida Tigers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/17/2017 02:00 PM United Sports CC BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

09/24/2017 Atlantic Grenada Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
09/24/2017 South India Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/24/2017 Miami Raptors Eagles Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/24/2017 Florida Tigers United Sports CC Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
09/24/2017 Royal Bengal Miramar Masters Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/24/2017 Florida Cricket Academy Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/24/2017 02:00 PM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

10/01/2017 Eagles Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North Vincent Heartly Plummer I Round 1
10/01/2017 Florida Cricket Academy United Sports CC Miramar Regional Park North Prem Mangalie Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
10/01/2017 Grenada Miami Raptors Treadwinds Park Mohamed Ally Gamini Balasuriya I Round 1
10/01/2017 Miramar Masters Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North Vincent Heartly Salehajie Ali I Round 1
10/01/2017 Florida Tigers South India Miramar Regional Park North Prem Mangalie Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
10/01/2017 02:00 PM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
10/01/2017 02:00 PM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
10/01/2017 02:00 PM Royal Bengal BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

10/08/2017 Challengers Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North Prem Mangalie Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
10/08/2017 Miramar Masters United Sports CC Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Plummer I Round 1
10/08/2017 Florida Tigers Atlantic Treadwinds Park Rohith Secharan Gamini Balasuriya I Round 1
10/08/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Royal Bengal Brian Piccolo Park North Prem Mangalie Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
10/08/2017 02:00 PM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
10/08/2017 02:00 PM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
10/08/2017 02:00 PM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

10/15/2017 Miami Power Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/15/2017 South India Challengers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/15/2017 Eagles United Sports CC Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
10/15/2017 Florida Cricket Academy Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/15/2017 Royal Bengal Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/15/2017 Grenada Miramar Masters Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
10/15/2017 02:00 PM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

10/22/2017 10:00 AM Atlantic South India Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
10/22/2017 10:00 AM Royal Bengal Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/22/2017 10:00 AM Grenada Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
10/22/2017 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/22/2017 10:00 AM United Sports CC Miami Raptors Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
10/22/2017 02:00 PM Challengers Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/22/2017 02:00 PM Miramar Masters BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

10/29/2017 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/29/2017 10:00 AM Royal Bengal South India Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/29/2017 10:00 AM Challengers Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
10/29/2017 02:00 PM Eagles Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/29/2017 02:00 PM Miami Power Miramar Masters Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/29/2017 02:00 PM United Sports CC Grenada Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
10/29/2017 02:00 PM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

11/05/2017 10:00 AM Atlantic Challengers Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
11/05/2017 10:00 AM Royal Bengal Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
11/05/2017 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Eagles Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
11/05/2017 10:00 AM Miramar Masters South India Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
11/05/2017 02:00 PM Florida Tigers Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
11/05/2017 02:00 PM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club United Sports CC Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
11/05/2017 02:00 PM Miami Raptors South India Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1

11/12/2017 10:00 AM TBD TBD -- -- -- I Quarter-Finals

11/19/2017 09:00 AM TBD TBD -- -- -- I Semi-Finals
11/19/2017 02:00 PM TBD TBD -- -- -- I Finals