Florirda Southeast Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Wednesday, October 18th, 2017
 

2017 SFPL T20 Championship Division I

2017 SFPL T20 Championship Division II

2017 40 Over Competition 2017 Division I

2016 South Florida Premier T-20 Championship Division I

2016 Florida South East Cricket League Premier Competition - 2016 Division I

2015 FSCL T20 Competition - 2015 Division I

2015 Florida South East Cricket League 40 over Competition - 2015 Division I

2014 FSCL Robin C Mirjah T20 Competition 2014 Division I

2014 FSCL 40 over competition 2014 Division I

2013 FSCL Robin C Mirjah T20 Competition 2013 Division I

2013 FSCL 30 Over Competition Division I

2013 FSCL 40 Over Competition Division I

2012 FSCL - Robin C. Mirjah 30 Over Competition Division I

2012 FSCL - Robin C. Mirjah 30 Over Competition Division II

40 Over Competition 2017 Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
 South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 Challengers Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 Miami Power Royal Bengal Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Eagles Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 Grenada Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 South Shore Cricket Club United Sports CC South Shore -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Titans Cricket Club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 South India Ambassador sports club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM World Wide Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/12/2017 Titans Cricket Club Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 Royal Bengal Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 Grenada Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 Florida Cricket Academy World Wide Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Royals Sports Club South Shore -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club South India Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Tropics United cricket club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club United Sports CC Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 10:00 AM Ambassador sports club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 10:00 AM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/19/2017 Atlantic St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 Florida Cricket Academy Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 Tropics United cricket club Titans Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 Grenada Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM Florida Tigers Ambassador sports club Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Eagles South Shore -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 World Wide Cricket Academy South India Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 Challengers Royals Sports Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM United Sports CC BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM Royal Bengal BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/26/2017 Challengers Titans Cricket Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 South India Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 Royal Bengal Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 Ambassador sports club Miami Power Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 Tropics United cricket club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association South Shore Cricket Club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 United Sports CC Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM World Wide Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/05/2017 Tropics United cricket club Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach Neil Jammula Mohamed Ally I Round 1
03/05/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North Royland David Maitland I Round 1
03/05/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Florida Tigers John E Mullin Park Brooks Green I Round 1
03/05/2017 South India Royal Bengal Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Vinston Brown I Round 1
03/05/2017 Miami Power World Wide Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East Plummer Prem Mangalie I Round 1
03/05/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Challengers South Shore Sylven Taylor Wayne Nembard I Round 1
03/05/2017 Ambassador sports club Florida Cricket Academy Sports Park Randolph Finley Calton I Round 1
03/05/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Atlantic St. Lucie Maximillian Diah Smyith I Round 1
03/05/2017 Titans Cricket Club United Sports CC Treadwinds Park Gamini Balasuriya Paul Green I Round 1
03/05/2017 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/05/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/05/2017 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/12/2017 Atlantic Eagles Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 Miami Raptors Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 Ambassador sports club Florida Tigers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 Royal Bengal Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Tropics United cricket club South Shore -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Royals Sports Club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM United Sports CC BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM World Wide Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/19/2017 Royals Sports Club Eagles Boynton Beach Prem Mangalie Paul Green I Round 1
03/19/2017 Grenada World Wide Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North Calton Plummer I Round 1
03/19/2017 Miami Raptors Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Miramar Regional Park North Brooks Royland I Round 1
03/19/2017 Miami Power South India Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Farzan Ali I Round 1
03/19/2017 Titans Cricket Club South Shore Cricket Club South Shore David Maitland Reese I Round 1
03/19/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Ambassador sports club Sports Park Randolph Finley Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
03/19/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association St. Lucie Winston Lewis Green I Round 1
03/19/2017 Florida Tigers Royal Bengal Treadwinds Park Vinston Brown Muntaz Ali I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM United Sports CC BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/26/2017 Royals Sports Club Titans Cricket Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 Miami Raptors Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 Florida Cricket Academy Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 South India Lauderhill Jammers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club World Wide Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 South Shore Cricket Club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club South Shore -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 10:00 AM Ambassador sports club Grenada Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 Eagles Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 10:00 AM Royal Bengal BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/02/2017 Royals Sports Club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 Miami Raptors World Wide Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 Royal Bengal Grenada Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 Florida Cricket Academy Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 United Sports CC Tropics United cricket club Phipps Park -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Atlantic South Shore -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Ambassador sports club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/09/2017 Royals Sports Club Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 Miami Power Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 Florida Cricket Academy South India Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 World Wide Cricket Academy Royal Bengal Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 United Sports CC Challengers Phipps Park -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 Florida Tigers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Ambassador sports club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM South Shore Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/16/2017 Florida Tigers Miami Power Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1

04/23/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club United Sports CC Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM World Wide Cricket Academy Ambassador sports club Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 Florida Tigers Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 Royal Bengal Lauderhill Jammers Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club Eagles Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Challengers St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM South Shore Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/30/2017 Atlantic Tropics United cricket club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 World Wide Cricket Academy Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 Ambassador sports club Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 South India Grenada Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 United Sports CC St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Phipps Park -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 Miami Power Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 Titans Cricket Club Eagles Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Florida Cricket Academy Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM South Shore Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM Royal Bengal BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

05/07/2017 Titans Cricket Club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Miami Raptors South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Eagles St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 World Wide Cricket Academy Lauderhill Jammers John E Mullin Park -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 United Sports CC Atlantic Phipps Park -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Royal Bengal Ambassador sports club Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Tropics United cricket club Challengers Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Grenada Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 10:00 AM South Shore Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 10:00 AM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

05/14/2017 10:00 AM Mother's Day No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

05/21/2017 Challengers Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Ally Rohith Secharan I Round 2
05/21/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Tropics United cricket club Brian Piccolo Park South Neil Jammula Randolph Finley I Round 2
05/21/2017 Eagles Florida Tigers Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Plummer I Round 2
05/21/2017 South India Atlantic Treadwinds Park Prem Mangalie Gamini Balasuriya I Round 2
05/21/2017 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers BYE -- -- -- I Round 2
05/21/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 2
05/21/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 2
05/21/2017 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 2

05/28/2017 10:00 AM Memorial Day No Games -- -- -- I Round 2

06/04/2017 Titans Cricket Club Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Ally Rohith Secharan I Quarter-Finals
06/04/2017 Miami Raptors South India Brian Piccolo Park South Vincent Heartly Randolph Finley I Quarter-Finals
06/04/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Treadwinds Park Neil Jammula Gamini Balasuriya I Quarter-Finals
06/04/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Eagles -- -- -- I Quarter-Finals

06/11/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Ally Vincent Heartly I Semi-Finals
06/11/2017 Miami Raptors Lauderhill Jammers Treadwinds Park Neil Jammula Rohith Secharan I Semi-Finals

06/18/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Challengers Brian Piccolo Park South Neil Jammula Rohith Secharan I Finals