South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Monday, August 19th, 2019
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
BCC Ignite
Caribbean International
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
South India
Spartans
Strikers
Trinbago Red Force
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Damian Rowe 119
Alderman Lesmond 113
Roger Tracey 49
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 43
Brandon Dunbar 36
Tanvir Mahmud 33
Nazim Ali 33
Tariq Hoosein 24
Garth Daley 21
Andre Fraser 15
Shane Ford 14
Anil Bhawani 14
Patrick Denton 12
Nesar Dawal 12
Nick Fagu 11
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

Umpires
--
A. Khan
Abdul Sattar
Allan Gopi
Alvin Burnnett
Anurag Nayak
Anwar
Bali Ramnaraine
Brooks
Brown
Calton
Danny Khan
David Maitland
Derick Lue
Desmond Kanugalawatta
Farzan Ali
Gamini Balasuriya
Green
Jimme
Lincoln Harricharran
Lynn
Maximillian Diah
Mohamed Ally
Mohamed Gafur
Mohamed Shaeed
Muntaz Ali
Neil Jammula
P. Liyanage
Paul Green
Perry
Plummer
Prem Mangalie
Randolph Finley
Reese
Richard Ragnath
Rohith Secharan
Royland
Rupert Fray
Salehajie Ali
Sham Goordeen
Smyith
Steve Kalloo
Sylven Taylor
Tennyson Wright
Victor Reeves
Vincent Heartly
Vinston Brown
Wayne Nembard
Winston Lewis

 

Division I
August 18th, 2019
Match
10:00 AM
Majestic CC vs Florida Tigers
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
South India vs Atlantic
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Spartans vs Eagles
At Miramar Regional Park North
10:00 AM
Challengers vs Trinbago Red Force
At MAQ Ground
10:00 AM
Caribbean International vs Strikers
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Strikers vs Majestic CC
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Caribbean International vs Spartans
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
Atlantic vs United Sports CC
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
Florida Tigers vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
BCC Ignite vs South India
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Eagles vs Challengers
At MAQ Ground


Division I
Player W   
Dwayne Thompson 3
Markon Guy 3
Sherwyn Powell 3
Patrick Denton 2
Avinash Rampersad 2
Jamel Douglas 2
Rian Graeme 2
Neville Dawkins 2
Tanvir Mahmud 2
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 2
Ricky Nayar 1
Alastair Khan 1
Anisur Rahman 1
Nazim Ali 1
Davin Laud 1
Complete Statistics