South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Wednesday, October 17th, 2018
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada Conquerors
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Royals Sports Club
South India
Trinbago Red Force
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Rohan Ebanks 460
Jamel Douglas 410
Zachary Sattaur 327
Omari Williams 259
Muhammad Azheruddin 248
Mohammad Rahman 242
Ashton Denis 238
Edwin Vijayan 235
Sameer Malik 228
Avin Bihari 223
Leecent Blake 219
Priyantha Liyanage 215
Ramakrishna Rachappa 207
DWAYNE JAMES 205
Rashed kalam 205
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

FSCL 40 over competition 2014 Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
01/19/2014 Lagaan Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach Steve Kalloo P. Liyanage I Round 1
01/19/2014 Grenada Conquerors South India Brian Piccolo Park South Anurag Nayak Bali Ramnaraine I Round 1
01/19/2014 Eagles Florida Tigers Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly A. Khan I Round 1
01/19/2014 Miami Raptors Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks West Mohamed Ally Plummer I Round 1
01/19/2014 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
01/19/2014 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
01/19/2014 10:00 AM Swadesh BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
01/19/2014 10:00 AM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

01/26/2014 Atlantic Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Richard Ragnath I Round 1
01/26/2014 Grenada Conquerors Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park North Farzan Ali Brooks I Round 1
01/26/2014 Miramar Masters South India Brian Piccolo Park South Prem Mangalie Mohamed Gafur I Round 1
01/26/2014 Florida Cricket Academy Florida Tigers Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
01/26/2014 Swadesh Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Muntaz Ali I Round 1
01/26/2014 Eagles Miami Power Rolling Oaks West Plummer Royland I Round 1
01/26/2014 10:00 AM Bluevon BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/02/2014 Lagaan Swadesh Boynton Beach Winston Lewis Tennyson Wright I Round 1
02/02/2014 Miramar Masters Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North Prem Mangalie Rohith Secharan I Round 1
02/02/2014 Eagles Royals Sports Club Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally -- I Round 1
02/02/2014 Florida Tigers Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Plummer I Round 1
02/02/2014 Miami Power Bluevon Rolling Oaks West Royland Calton I Round 1
02/02/2014 South India Atlantic Treadwinds Park Anurag Nayak Randolph Finley I Round 1
02/02/2014 10:00 AM Grenada Conquerors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/09/2014 Atlantic Miami Raptors Boynton Beach Mohamed Ally -- I Round 1
02/09/2014 Florida Cricket Academy Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park North Muntaz Ali Rupert Fray I Round 1
02/09/2014 Swadesh Grenada Conquerors Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly -- I Round 1
02/09/2014 Miami Power Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks East Royland Salehajie Ali I Round 1
02/09/2014 South India Bluevon Rolling Oaks West Plummer Calton I Round 1
02/09/2014 Royals Sports Club Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park Rohith Secharan Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
02/09/2014 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/16/2014 Bluevon Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2014 Eagles Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2014 Grenada Conquerors Miramar Masters Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2014 Florida Tigers Swadesh Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2014 Miami Power Royals Sports Club Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2014 Miami Raptors Lagaan Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2014 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/23/2014 Atlantic Florida Cricket Academy Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/23/2014 Miami Raptors Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/23/2014 Bluevon Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
02/23/2014 Florida Tigers Miami Power Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
02/23/2014 Swadesh Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/23/2014 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/23/2014 10:00 AM Lagaan BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/23/2014 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/02/2014 Lagaan Miramar Masters Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak A. Khan I Round 1
03/02/2014 South India Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Tennyson Wright I Round 1
03/02/2014 Bluevon Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Prem Mangalie Rohith Secharan I Round 1
03/02/2014 Miami Power Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks West Steve Kalloo P. Liyanage I Round 1
03/02/2014 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/02/2014 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/02/2014 10:00 AM Swadesh BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/02/2014 10:00 AM Grenada Conquerors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/02/2014 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/09/2014 Lagaan Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/09/2014 Miramar Masters Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/09/2014 Grenada Conquerors Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
03/09/2014 Florida Cricket Academy Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/09/2014 Royals Sports Club Bluevon Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
03/09/2014 Swadesh South India Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
03/09/2014 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/16/2014 Atlantic Grenada Conquerors Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Bali Ramnaraine I Round 1
03/16/2014 Royals Sports Club Miramar Masters Brian Piccolo Park North A. Khan Salehajie Ali I Round 1
03/16/2014 Eagles Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Tennyson Wright I Round 1
03/16/2014 South India Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Rupert Fray I Round 1
03/16/2014 Swadesh Miami Power Rolling Oaks East Calton Farzan Ali I Round 1
03/16/2014 Bluevon Florida Tigers Rolling Oaks West Mohamed Shaeed Plummer I Round 1
03/16/2014 10:00 AM Lagaan BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/23/2014 Lagaan South India Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/23/2014 Florida Tigers Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/23/2014 Miami Raptors Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/23/2014 Eagles Grenada Conquerors Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
03/23/2014 Bluevon Swadesh Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
03/23/2014 10:00 AM Miramar Masters BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/23/2014 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/23/2014 10:00 AM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/30/2014 Atlantic Swadesh Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Abdul Sattar I Round 1
03/30/2014 Florida Cricket Academy Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park North Rohith Secharan Bali Ramnaraine I Round 1
03/30/2014 Grenada Conquerors Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North Randolph Finley Salehajie Ali I Round 1
03/30/2014 Bluevon Lagaan Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly A. Khan I Round 1
03/30/2014 South India Eagles Rolling Oaks West Plummer Calton I Round 1
03/30/2014 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/06/2014 Lagaan Miami Power Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/06/2014 Miami Raptors South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/06/2014 Florida Cricket Academy Grenada Conquerors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/06/2014 Swadesh Royals Sports Club Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/06/2014 Eagles Bluevon Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
04/06/2014 Miramar Masters Atlantic Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
04/06/2014 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/13/2014 Lagaan Eagles Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/13/2014 Florida Tigers South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/13/2014 Miramar Masters Swadesh Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/13/2014 Miami Raptors Bluevon Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/13/2014 Royals Sports Club Grenada Conquerors Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
04/13/2014 Miami Power Atlantic Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
04/13/2014 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/20/2014 Miramar Masters Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/20/2014 10:00 AM Easter No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

04/27/2014 Atlantic Eagles Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/27/2014 South India Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/27/2014 Florida Cricket Academy Swadesh Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/27/2014 Florida Tigers Lagaan Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/27/2014 Royals Sports Club Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
04/27/2014 Grenada Conquerors Bluevon Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
04/27/2014 10:00 AM Miramar Masters BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

05/04/2014 Lagaan Miramar Masters Boynton Beach Danny Khan P. Liyanage I Quarter-Finals
05/04/2014 Grenada Conquerors Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Ally Prem Mangalie I Quarter-Finals
05/04/2014 Florida Tigers Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park South Vincent Heartly Plummer I Quarter-Finals
05/04/2014 Royals Sports Club Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Anurag Nayak Randolph Finley I Quarter-Finals
05/04/2014 South India Bluevon Rolling Oaks East Rohith Secharan Calton I Quarter-Finals
05/04/2014 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Quarter-Finals
05/04/2014 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Quarter-Finals
05/04/2014 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Quarter-Finals

05/11/2014 Miami Raptors Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Semi-Finals
05/11/2014 Atlantic Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Semi-Finals
05/11/2014 South India Lagaan Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Semi-Finals

05/18/2014 Lagaan Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Finals
05/18/2014 Miami Raptors Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Finals

 

Division I
October 21st, 2018
Match
10:00 AM
South India vs Challengers
At Miramar Regional Park North
10:00 AM
Trinbago Red Force vs Majestic CC
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
Florida Tigers vs Atlantic
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Grenada Conquerors vs Eagles
At Brian Piccolo Park North
02:00 PM
Trinbago Red Force vs Grenada Conquerors
At Brian Piccolo Park South
02:00 PM
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club vs Florida Cricket Academy
At Miramar Regional Park North
02:00 PM
Miami Power vs United Sports CC
At Brian Piccolo Park North


Division I
Player W   
Sharad Shrirame 20
Mohammad Rahman 17
Tanvir ahmed Farooqi 17
Tazmool Hoosein 16
Dasheil Owens 16
leecent Blake 14
Milton Barnes 14
Priyantha Liyanage 13
Manish Patel 13
Mohan Jonnala 12
Morshed Kalam 11
Glen Anglin 11
Yasir Islam 11
Prem Singh 10
Nayeem Kader 10
Complete Statistics