South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Monday, July 16th, 2018
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada Conquerors
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Royals Sports Club
South India
Trinbago Red Force
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Jevelle Glenn 180
Avin Bihari 137
Priyantha Liyanage 101
Zachary Sattaur 101
Timothy Surujbally 96
Nesar Dawla 94
Leecent Blake 88
Rohan Ebanks 81
Nathaniel Philips 76
Edwin Vijayan 76
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 63
Rajendra Ramsahai 61
Ashton Denis 59
Victor Charles 59
Ramakrishna Rachappa 57
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

FSCL Robin C Mirjah T20 Competition 2013 Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
08/11/2013 12:00 AM Grenada Conquerors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 12:00 AM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 12:00 AM Swadesh BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 Atlantic Lagaan Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 Lauderhill Jammers Miramar Masters John E Mullin Park -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Royals Sports Club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 Rising Stars South India Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 Miami Raptors Bluevon Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
08/11/2013 Eagles Challengers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1

08/18/2013 Lagaan Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
08/18/2013 South India Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Prem Mangalie I Round 1
08/18/2013 Eagles Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Abdul Sattar I Round 1
08/18/2013 Bluevon Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Farzan Ali I Round 1
08/18/2013 Swadesh Challengers Rolling Oaks West Mohamed Gafur Salehajie Ali I Round 1
08/18/2013 12:00 PM Lauderhill Jammers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
08/18/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Prem Mangalie I Round 1
08/18/2013 Rising Stars Grenada Conquerors Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Abdul Sattar I Round 1

08/25/2013 Miramar Masters Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Gafur Paul Green I Round 1
08/25/2013 Challengers Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park South Anurag Nayak Muntaz Ali I Round 1
08/25/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Swadesh Miramar Regional Park North Calton A. Khan I Round 1
08/25/2013 Royals Sports Club Eagles Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Plummer I Round 1
08/25/2013 10:00 AM Lagaan BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
08/25/2013 South India Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Gafur Paul Green I Round 1
08/25/2013 Lauderhill Jammers Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park South Anurag Nayak Muntaz Ali I Round 1
08/25/2013 Bluevon Rising Stars Miramar Regional Park North Calton A. Khan I Round 1

09/08/2013 Atlantic Lauderhill Jammers Boynton Beach Neil Jammula Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
09/08/2013 Grenada Conquerors Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Gafur Abdul Sattar I Round 1
09/08/2013 Rising Stars Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Danny Khan I Round 1
09/08/2013 Eagles South India Rolling Oaks East Anurag Nayak Calton I Round 1
09/08/2013 Bluevon Challengers Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Prem Mangalie I Round 1
09/08/2013 Miami Power Lagaan Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Danny Khan I Round 1
09/08/2013 Swadesh Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Prem Mangalie I Round 1

09/15/2013 Miami Raptors Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Anurag Nayak I Round 1
09/15/2013 10:00 AM Miramar Masters Challengers Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Prem Mangalie I Round 1
09/15/2013 South India Lagaan Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Mohamed Gafur I Round 1
09/15/2013 Royals Sports Club Swadesh Rolling Oaks West Muntaz Ali Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
09/15/2013 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
09/15/2013 02:00 PM Bluevon Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Anurag Nayak I Round 1
09/15/2013 02:00 PM Miami Power Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Prem Mangalie I Round 1
09/15/2013 02:00 PM Rising Stars Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Mohamed Gafur I Round 1

09/22/2013 Lagaan Swadesh Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Paul Green I Round 1
09/22/2013 Challengers Rising Stars Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Gafur Salehajie Ali I Round 1
09/22/2013 Grenada Conquerors Miramar Masters Brian Piccolo Park South Vincent Heartly Abdul Sattar I Round 1
09/22/2013 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers Royals Sports Club Miramar Regional Park North Danny Khan Mohamed Ally I Round 1
09/22/2013 South India Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East Prem Mangalie Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
09/22/2013 10:00 AM Bluevon BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
09/22/2013 Eagles Atlantic Miramar Regional Park North Danny Khan Mohamed Ally I Round 1
09/22/2013 Miami Power Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks West Prem Mangalie Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1

09/29/2013 Miami Power Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Abdul Sattar Muntaz Ali I Round 1
09/29/2013 Grenada Conquerors Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park South Anurag Nayak Calton I Round 1
09/29/2013 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers South India John E Mullin Park -- -- I Round 1
09/29/2013 Miramar Masters Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Danny Khan Salehajie Ali I Round 1
09/29/2013 10:00 AM Eagles Bluevon Rolling Oaks East Mohamed Gafur A. Khan I Round 1
09/29/2013 Royals Sports Club Rising Stars Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
09/29/2013 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
09/29/2013 Lagaan Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Abdul Sattar Muntaz Ali I Round 1
09/29/2013 Grenada Conquerors Eagles Brian Piccolo Park South Anurag Nayak Calton I Round 1
09/29/2013 Swadesh Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North Danny Khan Salehajie Ali I Round 1
09/29/2013 02:00 PM Royals Sports Club Bluevon Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1

10/06/2013 Atlantic Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Abdul Sattar I Round 1
10/06/2013 South India Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
10/06/2013 Bluevon Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Muntaz Ali Calton I Round 1
10/06/2013 Rising Stars Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks East Salehajie Ali A. Khan I Round 1
10/06/2013 Miami Raptors Lagaan Rolling Oaks West Prem Mangalie Paul Green I Round 1
10/06/2013 Atlantic Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Abdul Sattar I Round 1
10/06/2013 South India Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
10/06/2013 Royals Sports Club Miami Power Rolling Oaks West Prem Mangalie Paul Green I Round 1
10/06/2013 02:00 PM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

10/13/2013 Lagaan Bluevon Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
10/13/2013 Miramar Masters Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/13/2013 Royals Sports Club South India Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
10/13/2013 Rising Stars Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/13/2013 Swadesh Miami Power Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
10/13/2013 02:00 PM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

10/20/2013 Atlantic Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach Calton Paul Green I Round 1
10/20/2013 Grenada Conquerors Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North Neil Jammula Mohamed Gafur I Round 1
10/20/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Lagaan Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Muntaz Ali I Round 1
10/20/2013 Rising Stars Eagles Rolling Oaks West Calton Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
10/20/2013 South India Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Neil Jammula Mohamed Gafur I Round 1
10/20/2013 Bluevon Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Muntaz Ali I Round 1
10/20/2013 02:00 PM Miramar Masters BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

10/27/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North Anurag Nayak Calton I Round 1
10/27/2013 Eagles Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park South Neil Jammula Muntaz Ali I Round 1
10/27/2013 Royals Sports Club Challengers Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
10/27/2013 Bluevon South India Rolling Oaks East Mohamed Gafur Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
10/27/2013 Swadesh Grenada Conquerors Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Plummer I Round 1
10/27/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North Anurag Nayak Calton I Round 1
10/27/2013 Miami Power Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park South Neil Jammula Muntaz Ali I Round 1
10/27/2013 Miramar Masters Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
10/27/2013 02:00 PM Rising Stars BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

11/03/2013 Atlantic Bluevon Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 Grenada Conquerors Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 10:00 AM Challengers Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 Lagaan Rising Stars Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 Miami Power Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 Miami Raptors Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 02:00 PM Challengers Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 Eagles Swadesh Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 Lagaan Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 Miami Power Rising Stars Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
11/03/2013 02:00 PM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

11/10/2013 Lagaan Eagles Boynton Beach Paul Green Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
11/10/2013 Miami Raptors South India Brian Piccolo Park North Neil Jammula Steve Kalloo I Round 1
11/10/2013 10:00 AM Miramar Masters Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park South Prem Mangalie Anurag Nayak I Round 1
11/10/2013 Swadesh Rising Stars Rolling Oaks West Mohamed Gafur Calton I Round 1
11/10/2013 Challengers Atlantic -- -- -- I Round 1
11/10/2013 Miami Raptors Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park North Neil Jammula Steve Kalloo I Round 1
11/10/2013 Miramar Masters South India Brian Piccolo Park South Prem Mangalie Anurag Nayak I Round 1
11/10/2013 Miami Power Grenada Conquerors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
11/10/2013 Swadesh Bluevon Rolling Oaks West Mohamed Gafur Calton I Round 1
11/10/2013 02:00 PM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

11/17/2013 South India Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Quarter-Finals
11/17/2013 Eagles Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Quarter-Finals
11/17/2013 Miami Raptors Rising Stars Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Quarter-Finals
11/17/2013 Atlantic Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park South -- -- I Quarter-Finals

11/23/2013 Atlantic Swadesh Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Prem Mangalie I Semi-Finals
11/23/2013 Miami Raptors Lagaan Miramar Regional Park South Vincent Heartly Neil Jammula I Semi-Finals
11/23/2013 Miami Raptors Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Neil Jammula I Finals

 

Division I
July 15th, 2018
Match
10:00 AM
Atlantic vs South India
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
Challengers vs Florida Tigers
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Miami Power vs Grenada Conquerors
At Brian Piccolo Park North
02:00 PM
Trinbago Red Force vs Florida Cricket Academy
At Brian Piccolo Park North
02:00 PM
Eagles vs United Sports CC
At Treadwinds Park
02:00 PM
Majestic CC vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Boynton Beach


Division I
Player W   
Sharad Shrirame 9
Mohammad Rahman 6
Morshed Kalam 5
Dave Day 5
Marvin Moore 4
Brian Mckenzie 4
Rohan Ebanks 4
Mohan Jonnala 4
Adrian Bevaun 4
Anwthon Singh 4
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 4
M d Nuruzzaman 3
Anbu Rajendran 3
Tazmool Hoosein 3
Tanvir ahmed Farooqi 3
Complete Statistics