South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Monday, July 16th, 2018
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada Conquerors
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Royals Sports Club
South India
Trinbago Red Force
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Jevelle Glenn 180
Avin Bihari 137
Priyantha Liyanage 101
Zachary Sattaur 101
Timothy Surujbally 96
Nesar Dawla 94
Leecent Blake 88
Rohan Ebanks 81
Nathaniel Philips 76
Edwin Vijayan 76
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 63
Rajendra Ramsahai 61
Ashton Denis 59
Victor Charles 59
Omari Williams 57
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

FSCL 30 Over Competition Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
06/02/2013 Lagaan South India Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
06/02/2013 Miramar Masters Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North Neil Jammula Abdul Sattar I Round 1
06/02/2013 Lauderhill Jammers Eagles John E Mullin Park A. Khan Farzan Ali I Round 1
06/02/2013 Challengers Swadesh Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Gafur Muntaz Ali I Round 1
06/02/2013 Miami Raptors Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Plummer I Round 1
06/02/2013 Royals Sports Club Grenada Conquerors Rolling Oaks West Rohith Secharan Salehajie Ali I Round 1

06/09/2013 Atlantic Lagaan Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 Grenada Conquerors Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 Eagles Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 Lauderhill Jammers Challengers John E Mullin Park -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Royals Sports Club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 South India Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1

06/16/2013 Lagaan Miramar Masters Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Paul Green I Round 1
06/16/2013 12:00 AM Challengers Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Gafur Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
06/16/2013 Grenada Conquerors Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally A. Khan I Round 1
06/16/2013 South India Atlantic Miramar Regional Park North Farzan Ali Salehajie Ali I Round 1
06/16/2013 Royals Sports Club Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Calton I Round 1
06/16/2013 Swadesh Lauderhill Jammers Rolling Oaks West Neil Jammula Plummer I Round 1

06/23/2013 Miami Raptors Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Semi-Finals
06/23/2013 Lauderhill Jammers Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Semi-Finals

06/30/2013 Miami Raptors Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park South Danny Khan Mohamed Ally I Finals

 

Division I
July 15th, 2018
Match
10:00 AM
Miami Power vs Grenada Conquerors
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Atlantic vs South India
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
Challengers vs Florida Tigers
At Treadwinds Park
02:00 PM
Majestic CC vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Boynton Beach
02:00 PM
Trinbago Red Force vs Florida Cricket Academy
At Brian Piccolo Park North
02:00 PM
Eagles vs United Sports CC
At Treadwinds Park


Division I
Player W   
Sharad Shrirame 9
Mohammad Rahman 6
Morshed Kalam 5
Dave Day 5
Rohan Ebanks 4
Mohan Jonnala 4
Adrian Bevaun 4
Anwthon Singh 4
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 4
Marvin Moore 4
Brian Mckenzie 4
Anbu Rajendran 3
Tanvir ahmed Farooqi 3
Gaston Walker 3
Tazmool Hoosein 3
Complete Statistics