South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Friday, February 23rd, 2018
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Royals Sports Club
South India
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Zachary Sattaur 249
Rohan Ebanks 236
Sameer Malik 197
Sunil Mittoo 176
Nesar Dawla 174
Rashed kalam 158
Antonio Scott 155
Hafeez Sattaur 152
Sherwyn Powell 150
Omari Williams 137
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

South Florida Premier T-20 Championship Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
08/06/2016 Miami Raptors St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/07/2016 Atlantic Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 Miami Raptors Tropics United cricket club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 Florida Cricket Academy Ambassador sports club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 Challengers Titans Cricket Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 01:30 PM Miramar Masters Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 U.S. Cricket Academy Eagles MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 01:30 PM Grenada St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 01:30 PM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association South Shore Cricket Club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 Lauderhill Jammers South India Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
08/07/2016 Palm Beach Cricket Club Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/13/2016 05:00 PM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Palm Beach Cricket Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/14/2016 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club South Shore Cricket Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 Miami Power Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 Atlantic Titans Cricket Club MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 Ambassador sports club Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 Tropics United cricket club Lauderhill Jammers Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 Eagles Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 U.S. Cricket Academy St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 Grenada Miramar Masters Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/14/2016 01:30 PM Palm Beach Cricket Club Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/20/2016 Tropics United cricket club Grenada Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
08/20/2016 Miramar Masters Florida Cricket Academy Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/21/2016 10:00 AM Palm Beach Cricket Club Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 Florida Tigers U.S. Cricket Academy MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 Miami Raptors Grenada Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 South Shore Cricket Club Atlantic South Shore -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 Ambassador sports club Lauderhill Jammers Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 Challengers Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 Florida Cricket Academy South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 Miramar Masters Tropics United cricket club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/21/2016 Titans Cricket Club St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/28/2016 10:00 AM India - West Indies Tour No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

09/04/2016 10:00 AM Labor Day No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

09/11/2016 10:00 AM ICC Florida Combine No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

09/17/2016 Titans Cricket Club Royals Sports Club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
09/17/2016 U.S. Cricket Academy Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

09/18/2016 Royals Sports Club Florida Tigers Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 Grenada Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 Miami Power Ambassador sports club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 Tropics United cricket club South India Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 South Shore Cricket Club Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 Titans Cricket Club U.S. Cricket Academy MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 Miramar Masters Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/18/2016 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

09/24/2016 05:00 PM Lauderhill Jammers St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
09/24/2016 Ambassador sports club South India Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

09/25/2016 Atlantic Florida Tigers Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 Florida Cricket Academy Tropics United cricket club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 U.S. Cricket Academy South Shore Cricket Club MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 South India Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 Miramar Masters Ambassador sports club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 Challengers Royals Sports Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 Eagles St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
09/25/2016 Miami Power Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1

10/02/2016 South India Miramar Masters Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 10:00 AM Ambassador sports club Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 U.S. Cricket Academy Atlantic MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 Miami Power Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 Tropics United cricket club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 Florida Tigers Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 10:00 AM South Shore Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Royals Sports Club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
10/02/2016 Eagles Titans Cricket Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

10/15/2016 Lauderhill Jammers Miami Power Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
10/15/2016 Florida Tigers Titans Cricket Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

10/16/2016 Royals Sports Club U.S. Cricket Academy Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 10:00 AM Miami Raptors Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 Grenada Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 Tropics United cricket club Ambassador sports club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 Atlantic Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 Florida Tigers St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Miramar Masters Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/16/2016 South India Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1

10/23/2016 South India Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Lauderhill Jammers Miramar Masters John E Mullin Park -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Miami Raptors Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Ambassador sports club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Atlantic Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 10:00 AM U.S. Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Royals Sports Club Eagles Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Tropics United cricket club Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Florida Cricket Academy Lauderhill Jammers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
10/23/2016 Atlantic St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

10/30/2016 Atlantic Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North Randolph Finley Muntaz Ali I Round 2
10/30/2016 South India U.S. Cricket Academy MAQ Ground Gamini Balasuriya Vinston Brown I Round 2
10/30/2016 Titans Cricket Club Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Calton I Round 2
10/30/2016 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park Mohamed Ally Rohith Secharan I Round 2

11/06/2016 Challengers Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North Prem Mangalie Vincent Heartly I Quarter-Finals
11/06/2016 Eagles Atlantic Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Rohith Secharan I Quarter-Finals
11/06/2016 Miami Raptors U.S. Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North Prem Mangalie Vincent Heartly I Quarter-Finals
11/06/2016 Lauderhill Jammers St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Rohith Secharan I Quarter-Finals

11/13/2016 09:30 AM Miami Raptors Challengers Central Broward Regional Park - Stadium Prem Mangalie Neil Jammula I Semi-Finals
11/13/2016 Eagles St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Central Broward Regional Park - Stadium Mohamed Ally Neil Jammula I Semi-Finals
11/13/2016 Miami Raptors St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Central Broward Regional Park - Stadium Mohamed Ally Prem Mangalie I Finals

 

Division I
February 25th, 2018
Match
10:00 AM
Miami Power vs United Sports CC
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Atlantic vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
Eagles vs Grenada
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Challengers vs Florida Cricket Academy
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
South India vs BYE
10:00 AM
Florida Tigers vs BYE
10:00 AM
Majestic CC vs BYE


Division I
Player W   
Kyle Philips 17
Kirk Greaves 12
Rohan Ebanks 12
Faizan Faisal 11
Manish Patel 10
Durrant Dennis 9
Md saifur Rahman 8
Kemar Wright 7
Muhammad Azheruddin 7
Rian Graeme 7
Complete Statistics