South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Friday, February 23rd, 2018
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Royals Sports Club
South India
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Zachary Sattaur 249
Rohan Ebanks 236
Sameer Malik 197
Sunil Mittoo 176
Nesar Dawla 174
Rashed kalam 158
Antonio Scott 155
Hafeez Sattaur 152
Sherwyn Powell 150
Omari Williams 137
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

FSCL - Robin C. Mirjah 30 Over Competition Division II

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Atlantic United XI Boynton Beach I
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Coconut Creek Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North I
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters Kendall Stars Brian Piccolo Park South II
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Florida Int'l Grenada Central Broward Regional Park I
09/16/2012 12:00 AM South India Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North II
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Toofan Rolling Oaks East I
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Miami Power Lagaan Rolling Oaks West II

09/23/2012 Atlantic Eagles Boynton Beach I
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Florida Int'l Coconut Creek Brian Piccolo Park North I
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Grenada Florida Warriors Brian Piccolo Park South I
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters Miami Power Central Broward Regional Park II
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Toofan United XI Miramar Regional Park North I
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Kendall Stars South India Rolling Oaks East II
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Swadesh Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks West II

09/30/2012 12:00 AM Toofan Florida Warriors Boynton Beach I
09/30/2012 12:00 AM United XI Florida Int'l Brian Piccolo Park North I
09/30/2012 12:00 AM Challengers Kendall Stars Brian Piccolo Park South II
09/30/2012 12:00 AM South India Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park South II
09/30/2012 12:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Masters Central Broward Regional Park II
09/30/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Coconut Creek Rolling Oaks East I
09/30/2012 12:00 AM Eagles Grenada Rolling Oaks West I

10/07/2012 12:00 AM Lagaan Kendall Stars Boynton Beach II
10/07/2012 12:00 AM United XI Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North I
10/07/2012 12:00 AM Grenada Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park South I
10/07/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters Challengers Central Broward Regional Park II
10/07/2012 12:00 AM Florida Int'l Toofan Miramar Regional Park North I
10/07/2012 12:00 AM Florida Warriors Eagles Rolling Oaks East I
10/07/2012 12:00 AM South India Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks West II

10/14/2012 Atlantic Florida Int'l Boynton Beach I
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Grenada Toofan Brian Piccolo Park North I
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park South II
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Challengers Miami Power Central Broward Regional Park II
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Coconut Creek Florida Warriors Miramar Regional Park North I
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Eagles Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks East I
10/14/2012 12:00 AM South India Swadesh Rolling Oaks West II

10/21/2012 12:00 AM Florida Warriors Atlantic Boynton Beach I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters South India Brian Piccolo Park North II
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Florida Int'l Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park South I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM United XI Coconut Creek Central Broward Regional Park I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Eagles Florida Int'l Miramar Regional Park North I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Challengers Lagaan Miramar Regional Park North II
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Toofan Eagles Miramar Regional Park South I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Miami Power Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East II
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Kendall Stars Swadesh Rolling Oaks West II

10/28/2012 12:00 AM Lagaan South India Boynton Beach II
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Florida Warriors United XI Brian Piccolo Park South I
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Coconut Creek Atlantic Central Broward Regional Park I
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Challengers Miramar Masters Miramar Regional Park South II
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Grenada Rolling Oaks East I
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Miami Power Swadesh Rolling Oaks West II

11/02/2012 12:00 AM Atlantic Eagles Boynton Beach I

11/04/2012 Atlantic Miami Raptors Boynton Beach I
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Coconut Creek Toofan Brian Piccolo Park South I
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters Lagaan Miramar Regional Park North II
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Florida Warriors Florida Int'l Miramar Regional Park North I
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Kendall Stars Miramar Regional Park North II
11/04/2012 12:00 AM United XI Grenada Rolling Oaks East I
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Swadesh Challengers Rolling Oaks West II

11/11/2012 12:00 AM Lagaan Swadesh Boynton Beach II
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North II
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Eagles United XI Brian Piccolo Park North I
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Toofan Atlantic Central Broward Regional Park I
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Florida Warriors Rolling Oaks East I
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Grenada Coconut Creek Rolling Oaks West I

12/02/2012 Florida Cricket Academy Lagaan Central Broward Regional Park - Stadium Prem Mangalie Vincent Heartly II Finals
12/02/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Eagles Central Broward Regional Park - Stadium Danny Khan Mohamed Ally I Finals

 

Division I
February 25th, 2018
Match
10:00 AM
Florida Tigers vs BYE
10:00 AM
Majestic CC vs BYE
10:00 AM
Miami Power vs United Sports CC
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Atlantic vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
Eagles vs Grenada
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Challengers vs Florida Cricket Academy
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
South India vs BYE


Division I
Player W   
Kyle Philips 17
Rohan Ebanks 12
Kirk Greaves 12
Faizan Faisal 11
Manish Patel 10
Durrant Dennis 9
Md saifur Rahman 8
Terry Mills 7
Clarence Salmon 7
Brian marcel Graham 7
Complete Statistics