South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Wednesday, October 17th, 2018
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada Conquerors
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Royals Sports Club
South India
Trinbago Red Force
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Rohan Ebanks 460
Jamel Douglas 410
Zachary Sattaur 327
Omari Williams 259
Muhammad Azheruddin 248
Mohammad Rahman 242
Ashton Denis 238
Edwin Vijayan 235
Sameer Malik 228
Avin Bihari 223
Leecent Blake 219
Priyantha Liyanage 215
Ramakrishna Rachappa 207
DWAYNE JAMES 205
Rashed kalam 205
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

SFPL Robin C Mirjah T20 Competition - 2018 Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
 Trinbago Red Force Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 2
 No Games Independence Day -- -- -- I Round 1
06/10/2010 10:00 AM Majestic CC Trinbago Red Force Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

06/10/2018 Majestic CC Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
06/10/2018 Grenada Conquerors Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/10/2018 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/10/2018 Trinbago Red Force United Sports CC Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

06/17/2018 10:00 AM Atlantic Challengers Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
06/17/2018 South India Majestic CC Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/17/2018 United Sports CC Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
06/17/2018 Trinbago Red Force Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1

06/24/2018 Atlantic United Sports CC Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
06/24/2018 Eagles Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/24/2018 Florida Tigers Grenada Conquerors Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
06/24/2018 South India Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/24/2018 Trinbago Red Force Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

07/01/2018 10:00 AM No Games Independence Day -- -- -- I Round 1

07/08/2018 Majestic CC Florida Tigers Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
07/08/2018 South India Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
07/08/2018 Atlantic Grenada Conquerors Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
07/08/2018 Eagles Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1

07/15/2018 Atlantic South India Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
07/15/2018 Miami Power Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
07/15/2018 Challengers Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
07/15/2018 Majestic CC Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
07/15/2018 Trinbago Red Force Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
07/15/2018 Eagles United Sports CC Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

07/22/2018 Majestic CC Grenada Conquerors Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
07/22/2018 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
07/22/2018 Miami Power Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
07/22/2018 Challengers South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
07/22/2018 United Sports CC Florida Cricket Academy Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

07/29/2018 Florida Tigers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
07/29/2018 South India Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
07/29/2018 Challengers Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1

08/05/2018 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Trinbago Red Force Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/05/2018 Miami Power Atlantic Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/12/2018 Miami Power Majestic CC Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/12/2018 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club South India Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/12/2018 Florida Cricket Academy Atlantic Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
08/12/2018 Trinbago Red Force Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/12/2018 02:00 PM Grenada Conquerors Eagles Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/12/2018 United Sports CC Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/19/2018 Atlantic Trinbago Red Force Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
08/19/2018 United Sports CC Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/19/2018 Florida Tigers Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

08/26/2018 Majestic CC United Sports CC Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
08/26/2018 Grenada Conquerors Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/26/2018 Eagles Trinbago Red Force Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/26/2018 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Atlantic Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
08/26/2018 Florida Tigers South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
08/26/2018 Florida Cricket Academy Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1

09/02/2018 10:00 AM Labor Day No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

09/09/2018 Atlantic Florida Tigers Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
09/09/2018 Challengers Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/09/2018 10:00 AM Grenada Conquerors United Sports CC Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
09/09/2018 Florida Cricket Academy Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/09/2018 Eagles Majestic CC Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
09/09/2018 Trinbago Red Force South India Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1

09/16/2018 United Sports CC Florida Tigers Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
09/16/2018 Miami Power Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/16/2018 Grenada Conquerors South India Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/16/2018 Challengers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/16/2018 Florida Cricket Academy Majestic CC Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1

09/23/2018 Grenada Conquerors Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/23/2018 Florida Cricket Academy Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
09/23/2018 10:00 AM Miami Power Trinbago Red Force Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/23/2018 10:00 AM Challengers Majestic CC Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
09/23/2018 South India United Sports CC Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
09/23/2018 Eagles Atlantic Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

09/30/2018 Florida Cricket Academy Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 2
09/30/2018 South India Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 2
09/30/2018 Florida Tigers Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 2
09/30/2018 02:00 PM Grenada Conquerors Majestic CC Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 2
09/30/2018 Trinbago Red Force Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 2
09/30/2018 United Sports CC Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 2

10/07/2018 Eagles Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 2
10/07/2018 10:00 AM Trinbago Red Force Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 2
10/07/2018 Majestic CC United Sports CC Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 2
10/07/2018 Atlantic Challengers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 2
10/07/2018 Florida Cricket Academy South India Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 2
10/07/2018 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Florida Tigers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 2

10/14/2018 10:00 AM Challengers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 2
10/14/2018 10:00 AM Florida Tigers Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 2
10/14/2018 10:00 AM Atlantic South India Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 2
10/14/2018 02:00 PM United Sports CC Trinbago Red Force Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 2
10/14/2018 02:00 PM Miami Power Grenada Conquerors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 2
10/14/2018 02:00 PM Eagles Majestic CC Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 2

10/21/2018 10:00 AM Grenada Conquerors Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 2
10/21/2018 10:00 AM Trinbago Red Force Majestic CC Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 2
10/21/2018 10:00 AM South India Challengers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 2
10/21/2018 10:00 AM Florida Tigers Atlantic Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 2
10/21/2018 02:00 PM Miami Power United Sports CC Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 2
10/21/2018 02:00 PM Trinbago Red Force Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 2
10/21/2018 02:00 PM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 2

10/28/2018 02:00 AM Majestic CC Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 2
10/28/2018 02:00 AM Eagles Trinbago Red Force Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 2
10/28/2018 02:00 AM Grenada Conquerors United Sports CC Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 2
10/28/2018 10:00 AM South India Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 2
10/28/2018 10:00 AM Challengers Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 2
10/28/2018 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Atlantic Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 2

11/04/2018 10:00 AM TBD TBD TBD -- -- I Quarter-Finals

11/11/2018 10:00 AM TBD TBD TBD -- -- I Semi-Finals

11/18/2018 10:00 AM TBD TBD Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Finals

 

Division I
October 21st, 2018
Match
10:00 AM
Trinbago Red Force vs Majestic CC
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
Florida Tigers vs Atlantic
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Grenada Conquerors vs Eagles
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
South India vs Challengers
At Miramar Regional Park North
02:00 PM
Trinbago Red Force vs Grenada Conquerors
At Brian Piccolo Park South
02:00 PM
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club vs Florida Cricket Academy
At Miramar Regional Park North
02:00 PM
Miami Power vs United Sports CC
At Brian Piccolo Park North


Division I
Player W   
Sharad Shrirame 20
Tanvir ahmed Farooqi 17
Mohammad Rahman 17
Tazmool Hoosein 16
Dasheil Owens 16
Milton Barnes 14
leecent Blake 14
Manish Patel 13
Priyantha Liyanage 13
Mohan Jonnala 12
Morshed Kalam 11
Glen Anglin 11
Yasir Islam 11
Nayeem Kader 10
Prem Singh 10
Complete Statistics