Florirda Southeast Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Thursday, June 29th, 2017
 
Division I
Club
Ambassador sports club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Lauderhill Jammers
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Palm Beach Cricket Club
Pines Heat
Royals Sports Club
South India
South Shore Cricket Club
St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association
Titans Cricket Club
Tropics United cricket club
U.S. Cricket Academy
United Sports CC
World Wide Cricket Academy
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Rohan Ebanks 529
Wayne cuff 517
Sammer Malik 469
Omari Williams 435
Timothy Surujbally 425
Jamel Douglas 417
DWAYNE JAMES 392
Gavin Wallace 375
Leecent Blake 372
Dean Morgan 348
Complete Statistics


Florida Southeast Cricket League

40 Over Competition 2017

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
 South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 Challengers Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 Miami Power Pines Heat Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Eagles Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 Grenada Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 South Shore Cricket Club United Sports CC South Shore -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Titans Cricket Club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 South India Ambassador sports club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM World Wide Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/05/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/12/2017 Titans Cricket Club Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 Pines Heat Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 Grenada Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 Florida Cricket Academy World Wide Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Royals Sports Club South Shore -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club South India Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Tropics United cricket club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club United Sports CC Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 10:00 AM Ambassador sports club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/12/2017 10:00 AM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/19/2017 Atlantic St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 Florida Cricket Academy Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 Tropics United cricket club Titans Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 Grenada Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM Florida Tigers Ambassador sports club Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Eagles South Shore -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 World Wide Cricket Academy South India Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 Challengers Royals Sports Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM United Sports CC BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/19/2017 10:00 AM Pines Heat BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/26/2017 Challengers Titans Cricket Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 South India Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 Pines Heat Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 Ambassador sports club Miami Power Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 Tropics United cricket club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association South Shore Cricket Club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 United Sports CC Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM World Wide Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/26/2017 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/05/2017 Tropics United cricket club Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach Neil Jammula Mohamed Ally I Round 1
03/05/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North Royland David Maitland I Round 1
03/05/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Florida Tigers John E Mullin Park Brooks Green I Round 1
03/05/2017 South India Pines Heat Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Vinston Brown I Round 1
03/05/2017 Miami Power World Wide Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East Plummer Prem Mangalie I Round 1
03/05/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Challengers South Shore Sylven Taylor Wayne Nembard I Round 1
03/05/2017 Ambassador sports club Florida Cricket Academy Sports Park Randolph Finley Calton I Round 1
03/05/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Atlantic St. Lucie Maximillian Diah Smyith I Round 1
03/05/2017 Titans Cricket Club United Sports CC Treadwinds Park Gamini Balasuriya Paul Green I Round 1
03/05/2017 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/05/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/05/2017 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/12/2017 Atlantic Eagles Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 Miami Raptors Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 Ambassador sports club Florida Tigers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 Pines Heat Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Tropics United cricket club South Shore -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Royals Sports Club St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM United Sports CC BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/12/2017 10:00 AM World Wide Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/19/2017 Royals Sports Club Eagles Boynton Beach Prem Mangalie Paul Green I Round 1
03/19/2017 Grenada World Wide Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North Calton Plummer I Round 1
03/19/2017 Miami Raptors Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Miramar Regional Park North Brooks Royland I Round 1
03/19/2017 Miami Power South India Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Farzan Ali I Round 1
03/19/2017 Titans Cricket Club South Shore Cricket Club South Shore David Maitland Reese I Round 1
03/19/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Ambassador sports club Sports Park Randolph Finley Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
03/19/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association St. Lucie Winston Lewis Green I Round 1
03/19/2017 Florida Tigers Pines Heat Treadwinds Park Vinston Brown Muntaz Ali I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM United Sports CC BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/19/2017 10:00 AM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/26/2017 Royals Sports Club Titans Cricket Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 Miami Raptors Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 Florida Cricket Academy Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 South India Lauderhill Jammers Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club World Wide Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 South Shore Cricket Club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club South Shore -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 10:00 AM Ambassador sports club Grenada Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 Eagles Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/26/2017 10:00 AM Pines Heat BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/02/2017 Royals Sports Club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 Miami Raptors World Wide Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 Pines Heat Grenada Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 Florida Cricket Academy Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 United Sports CC Tropics United cricket club Phipps Park -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 South Shore Cricket Club Atlantic South Shore -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Ambassador sports club Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/02/2017 10:00 AM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/09/2017 Royals Sports Club Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 Miami Power Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 Florida Cricket Academy South India Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 World Wide Cricket Academy Pines Heat Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 United Sports CC Challengers Phipps Park -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 Florida Tigers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM South Shore Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Ambassador sports club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/09/2017 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/16/2017 Florida Tigers Miami Power Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1

04/23/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club United Sports CC Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM World Wide Cricket Academy Ambassador sports club Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 Florida Tigers Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 Pines Heat Lauderhill Jammers Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Tropics United cricket club Eagles Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Challengers St. Lucie -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/23/2017 10:00 AM South Shore Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/30/2017 Atlantic Tropics United cricket club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 World Wide Cricket Academy Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 Ambassador sports club Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 South India Grenada Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 United Sports CC St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Phipps Park -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 Miami Power Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 Titans Cricket Club Eagles Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Florida Cricket Academy Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM South Shore Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM Challengers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/30/2017 10:00 AM Pines Heat BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

05/07/2017 Titans Cricket Club St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Miami Raptors South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Eagles St.Lucie Cricket & Sport Association Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 World Wide Cricket Academy Lauderhill Jammers John E Mullin Park -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 United Sports CC Atlantic Phipps Park -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Pines Heat Ambassador sports club Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Tropics United cricket club Challengers Sports Park -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 Grenada Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 10:00 AM South Shore Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
05/07/2017 10:00 AM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

05/14/2017 10:00 AM Mother's Day No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

05/21/2017 Challengers Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Ally Rohith Secharan I Round 2
05/21/2017 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Tropics United cricket club Brian Piccolo Park South Neil Jammula Randolph Finley I Round 2
05/21/2017 Eagles Florida Tigers Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Plummer I Round 2
05/21/2017 South India Atlantic Treadwinds Park Prem Mangalie Gamini Balasuriya I Round 2
05/21/2017 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 2
05/21/2017 10:00 AM Lauderhill Jammers BYE -- -- -- I Round 2
05/21/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 2
05/21/2017 10:00 AM Titans Cricket Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 2

05/28/2017 10:00 AM Memorial Day No Games -- -- -- I Round 2

06/04/2017 Titans Cricket Club Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Ally Rohith Secharan I Quarter-Finals
06/04/2017 Miami Raptors South India Brian Piccolo Park South Vincent Heartly Randolph Finley I Quarter-Finals
06/04/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Treadwinds Park Neil Jammula Gamini Balasuriya I Quarter-Finals
06/04/2017 10:00 AM St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Eagles -- -- -- I Quarter-Finals

06/11/2017 St.Bess Cricket&Social Club Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Ally Vincent Heartly I Semi-Finals
06/11/2017 Miami Raptors Lauderhill Jammers Treadwinds Park Neil Jammula Rohith Secharan I Semi-Finals

06/18/2017 Lauderhill Jammers Challengers Brian Piccolo Park South Neil Jammula Rohith Secharan I Finals

 


Division I
Player W   
Salah Uddin 25
Lenroy Whyte 22
Omari Williams 20
Prem Singh 20
Gavin Wallace 19
Durrant Dennis 19
Md saifur Rahman 19
Glen Anglin 16
Manish Patel 16
Herlando Johanson 16

Complete Statistics