South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Thursday, November 15th, 2018
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada Conquerors
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Royals Sports Club
South India
Trinbago Red Force
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Jamel Douglas 621
Rohan Ebanks 528
Zachary Sattaur 434
Ashton Denis 429
Leecent Blake 406
Sameer Malik 351
Omari Williams 347
Morshed Kalam 319
Steven Taylor 318
Mohammad Rahman 317
Muhammad Azheruddin 313
DWAYNE JAMES 292
Priyantha Liyanage 290
Tariq Hoosein 290
Brandon Dunbar 286
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

Florida South East Cricket League Premier Competition - 2016 Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
01/24/2016 Grenada Conquerors South India Brian Piccolo Park North Muntaz Ali Randolph Finley I Round 1
01/24/2016 Florida Cricket Academy Miami Raptors Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Salehajie Ali I Round 1
01/24/2016 Eagles Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park Danny Khan Calton I Round 1

01/31/2016 Miramar Masters Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Salehajie Ali I Round 1
01/31/2016 Miami Raptors Grenada Conquerors Miramar Regional Park North Rohith Secharan Vinston Brown I Round 1
01/31/2016 Miami Power Eagles Rolling Oaks West Vincent Heartly Plummer I Round 1
01/31/2016 South India Florida Cricket Academy Treadwinds Park Neil Jammula Abdul Sattar I Round 1
01/31/2016 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
01/31/2016 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/07/2016 Atlantic Florida Tigers Boynton Beach Randolph Finley Calton I Round 1
02/07/2016 Miami Raptors Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Salehajie Ali I Round 1
02/07/2016 South India Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Muntaz Ali I Round 1
02/07/2016 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/07/2016 10:00 AM Miramar Masters BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/07/2016 10:00 AM Grenada Conquerors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/07/2016 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/14/2016 Atlantic South India Boynton Beach Danny Khan Rohith Secharan I Round 1
02/14/2016 Miramar Masters Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Ally Vinston Brown I Round 1
02/14/2016 Grenada Conquerors Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Calton I Round 1
02/14/2016 Eagles Royals Sports Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/14/2016 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/14/2016 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Finals

02/21/2016 Atlantic Miami Power Boynton Beach Neil Jammula Vinston Brown I Round 1
02/21/2016 Grenada Conquerors Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park North Danny Khan Muntaz Ali I Round 1
02/21/2016 Florida Tigers South India Brian Piccolo Park South Salehajie Ali Plummer I Round 1
02/21/2016 Florida Cricket Academy Eagles Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Calton I Round 1
02/21/2016 Miramar Masters Miami Raptors Treadwinds Park Abdul Sattar Randolph Finley I Round 1

02/28/2016 Atlantic Miramar Masters Boynton Beach Danny Khan Vincent Heartly I Round 1
02/28/2016 Florida Cricket Academy Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North Abdul Sattar Rohith Secharan I Round 1
02/28/2016 Miami Power Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Muntaz Ali I Round 1
02/28/2016 South India Miami Raptors Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/28/2016 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/28/2016 10:00 AM Grenada Conquerors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/06/2016 Royals Sports Club Florida Tigers Boynton Beach Muntaz Ali Randolph Finley I Round 1
03/06/2016 Miami Raptors Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North Vincent Heartly Vinston Brown I Round 1
03/06/2016 Grenada Conquerors Miramar Masters Brian Piccolo Park South Danny Khan Salehajie Ali I Round 1
03/06/2016 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/06/2016 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/06/2016 10:00 AM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/06/2016 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/13/2016 Royals Sports Club Miami Raptors Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/13/2016 Miramar Masters South India MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
03/13/2016 Florida Tigers Grenada Conquerors Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
03/13/2016 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/13/2016 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/13/2016 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/13/2016 10:00 AM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/20/2016 Royals Sports Club Florida Cricket Academy Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/20/2016 Eagles Miramar Masters Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/20/2016 Miami Raptors Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/20/2016 Grenada Conquerors Atlantic Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
03/20/2016 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/20/2016 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/27/2016 10:00 AM Easter No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

04/03/2016 Royals Sports Club South India Boynton Beach Rohith Secharan Abdul Sattar I Round 1
04/03/2016 Miami Raptors Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North Vincent Heartly Vinston Brown I Round 1
04/03/2016 Eagles Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Calton I Round 1
04/03/2016 Miami Power Miramar Masters Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Plummer I Round 1
04/03/2016 Florida Cricket Academy Atlantic Treadwinds Park Prem Mangalie Randolph Finley I Round 1

04/10/2016 Royals Sports Club Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/10/2016 Florida Cricket Academy Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/10/2016 South India Eagles Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/10/2016 Florida Tigers Miami Power Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
04/10/2016 10:00 AM Miramar Masters BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/10/2016 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/17/2016 Miami Power Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
04/17/2016 Miramar Masters Royals Sports Club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/17/2016 Eagles Atlantic Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
04/17/2016 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/17/2016 10:00 AM Grenada Conquerors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/17/2016 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
04/17/2016 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

05/01/2016 Eagles Grenada Conquerors Brian Piccolo Park South Vincent Heartly Vinston Brown I Quarter-Finals
05/01/2016 Florida Cricket Academy Royals Sports Club Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Salehajie Ali I Quarter-Finals
05/01/2016 Atlantic South India Miramar Regional Park South Prem Mangalie Muntaz Ali I Quarter-Finals
05/01/2016 Miramar Masters Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park Abdul Sattar Randolph Finley I Quarter-Finals

05/15/2016 Florida Cricket Academy South India Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Neil Jammula I Semi-Finals
05/15/2016 Eagles Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park Prem Mangalie Vincent Heartly I Semi-Finals

05/22/2016 Florida Cricket Academy Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally -- I Finals

 

Division I
November 18th, 2018
Match
10:00 AM
Challengers vs Florida Tigers
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
Eagles vs United Sports CC
At Brian Piccolo Park North


Division I
Player W   
Dasheil Owens 24
Sharad Shrirame 24
Mohammad Rahman 23
leecent Blake 21
Tanvir ahmed Farooqi 21
Tazmool Hoosein 19
Priyantha Liyanage 18
Milton Barnes 16
Mohan Jonnala 16
Nayeem Kader 15
Morshed Kalam 15
Md. yakub Ali 15
Peter Kerr 15
Dwayne Thompson 15
Manish Patel 14
Complete Statistics