South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Friday, November 24th, 2017
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Lauderhill Jammers
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Royal Bengal
Royals Sports Club
South India
St.Bess Cricket&Social Club
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Omari Williams 387
Timothy Surujbally 387
Sameer Malik 348
Zachary Sattaur 303
Rohan Ebanks 301
Muhammad Azheruddin 298
Bali Nayaik 262
Imran Sadick 250
Sauid Ahamid 216
SUNIL MITTOO 215
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

FSCL 40 over competition 2014 Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
01/19/2014 Lagaan Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach Steve Kalloo P. Liyanage I Round 1
01/19/2014 Grenada South India Brian Piccolo Park South Anurag Nayak Bali Ramnaraine I Round 1
01/19/2014 Eagles Florida Tigers Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly A. Khan I Round 1
01/19/2014 Miami Raptors Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks West Mohamed Ally Plummer I Round 1
01/19/2014 10:00 AM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
01/19/2014 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
01/19/2014 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
01/19/2014 10:00 AM Swadesh BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

01/26/2014 Atlantic Royals Sports Club Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Richard Ragnath I Round 1
01/26/2014 Grenada Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park North Farzan Ali Brooks I Round 1
01/26/2014 Miramar Masters South India Brian Piccolo Park South Prem Mangalie Mohamed Gafur I Round 1
01/26/2014 Florida Cricket Academy Florida Tigers Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally Desmond Kanugalawatta I Round 1
01/26/2014 Swadesh Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Muntaz Ali I Round 1
01/26/2014 Eagles Miami Power Rolling Oaks West Plummer Royland I Round 1
01/26/2014 10:00 AM Bluevon BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/02/2014 Lagaan Swadesh Boynton Beach Winston Lewis Tennyson Wright I Round 1
02/02/2014 Miramar Masters Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North Prem Mangalie Rohith Secharan I Round 1
02/02/2014 Eagles Royals Sports Club Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Ally -- I Round 1
02/02/2014 Florida Tigers Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Plummer I Round 1
02/02/2014 Miami Power Bluevon Rolling Oaks West Royland Calton I Round 1
02/02/2014 South India Atlantic Treadwinds Park Anurag Nayak Randolph Finley I Round 1
02/02/2014 10:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/09/2014 Atlantic Miami Raptors Boynton Beach Mohamed Ally -- I Round 1
02/09/2014 Florida Cricket Academy Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park North Muntaz Ali Rupert Fray I Round 1
02/09/2014 Swadesh Grenada Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly -- I Round 1
02/09/2014 Miami Power Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks East Royland Salehajie Ali I Round 1
02/09/2014 South India Bluevon Rolling Oaks West Plummer Calton I Round 1
02/09/2014 Royals Sports Club Florida Tigers Treadwinds Park Rohith Secharan Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
02/09/2014 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/16/2014 Bluevon Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2014 Eagles Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2014 Grenada Miramar Masters Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2014 Florida Tigers Swadesh Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2014 Miami Power Royals Sports Club Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2014 Miami Raptors Lagaan Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/16/2014 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

02/23/2014 Atlantic Florida Cricket Academy Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
02/23/2014 Miami Raptors Grenada Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
02/23/2014 Bluevon Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
02/23/2014 Florida Tigers Miami Power Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
02/23/2014 Swadesh Eagles Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
02/23/2014 10:00 AM South India BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/23/2014 10:00 AM Lagaan BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
02/23/2014 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/02/2014 Lagaan Miramar Masters Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak A. Khan I Round 1
03/02/2014 South India Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Tennyson Wright I Round 1
03/02/2014 Bluevon Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Prem Mangalie Rohith Secharan I Round 1
03/02/2014 Miami Power Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks West Steve Kalloo P. Liyanage I Round 1
03/02/2014 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/02/2014 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/02/2014 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/02/2014 10:00 AM Swadesh BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/02/2014 10:00 AM Grenada BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/09/2014 Lagaan Atlantic Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/09/2014 Miramar Masters Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/09/2014 Grenada Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
03/09/2014 Florida Cricket Academy Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/09/2014 Royals Sports Club Bluevon Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
03/09/2014 Swadesh South India Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
03/09/2014 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/16/2014 Atlantic Grenada Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Bali Ramnaraine I Round 1
03/16/2014 Royals Sports Club Miramar Masters Brian Piccolo Park North A. Khan Salehajie Ali I Round 1
03/16/2014 Eagles Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally Tennyson Wright I Round 1
03/16/2014 South India Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Vincent Heartly Rupert Fray I Round 1
03/16/2014 Swadesh Miami Power Rolling Oaks East Calton Farzan Ali I Round 1
03/16/2014 Bluevon Florida Tigers Rolling Oaks West Mohamed Shaeed Plummer I Round 1
03/16/2014 10:00 AM Lagaan BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/23/2014 Lagaan South India Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
03/23/2014 Florida Tigers Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/23/2014 Miami Raptors Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
03/23/2014 Eagles Grenada Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
03/23/2014 Bluevon Swadesh Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
03/23/2014 10:00 AM Miami Power BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/23/2014 10:00 AM Miramar Masters BYE -- -- -- I Round 1
03/23/2014 10:00 AM Royals Sports Club BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

03/30/2014 Atlantic Swadesh Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Abdul Sattar I Round 1
03/30/2014 Florida Cricket Academy Royals Sports Club Brian Piccolo Park North Rohith Secharan Bali Ramnaraine I Round 1
03/30/2014 Grenada Miami Power Miramar Regional Park North Randolph Finley Salehajie Ali I Round 1
03/30/2014 Bluevon Lagaan Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly A. Khan I Round 1
03/30/2014 South India Eagles Rolling Oaks West Plummer Calton I Round 1
03/30/2014 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/06/2014 Lagaan Miami Power Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/06/2014 Miami Raptors South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/06/2014 Florida Cricket Academy Grenada Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/06/2014 Swadesh Royals Sports Club Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/06/2014 Eagles Bluevon Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
04/06/2014 Miramar Masters Atlantic Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
04/06/2014 10:00 AM Florida Tigers BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/13/2014 Lagaan Eagles Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/13/2014 Florida Tigers South India Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/13/2014 Miramar Masters Swadesh Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/13/2014 Miami Raptors Bluevon Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/13/2014 Royals Sports Club Grenada Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
04/13/2014 Miami Power Atlantic Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
04/13/2014 10:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

04/20/2014 Miramar Masters Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/20/2014 10:00 AM Easter No Games -- -- -- I Round 1

04/27/2014 Atlantic Eagles Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
04/27/2014 South India Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/27/2014 Florida Cricket Academy Swadesh Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
04/27/2014 Florida Tigers Lagaan Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1
04/27/2014 Royals Sports Club Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks West -- -- I Round 1
04/27/2014 Grenada Bluevon Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
04/27/2014 10:00 AM Miramar Masters BYE -- -- -- I Round 1

05/04/2014 Lagaan Miramar Masters Boynton Beach Danny Khan P. Liyanage I Quarter-Finals
05/04/2014 Grenada Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Ally Prem Mangalie I Quarter-Finals
05/04/2014 Florida Tigers Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park South Vincent Heartly Plummer I Quarter-Finals
05/04/2014 Royals Sports Club Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North Anurag Nayak Randolph Finley I Quarter-Finals
05/04/2014 South India Bluevon Rolling Oaks East Rohith Secharan Calton I Quarter-Finals
05/04/2014 10:00 AM Miami Raptors BYE -- -- -- I Quarter-Finals
05/04/2014 10:00 AM Atlantic BYE -- -- -- I Quarter-Finals
05/04/2014 10:00 AM Eagles BYE -- -- -- I Quarter-Finals

05/11/2014 Miami Raptors Florida Tigers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Semi-Finals
05/11/2014 Atlantic Grenada Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Semi-Finals
05/11/2014 South India Lagaan Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Semi-Finals

05/18/2014 Lagaan Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Finals
05/18/2014 Miami Raptors Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Finals

 


Division I
Player W   
Kyle Philips 19
Imran Sadick 15
leecent Blake 14
Prem Singh 13
Bilal Advani 13
Dasheil Owens 13
Kemar Wright 13
Aadam Khan 13
Manoj Pillai 13
Adrian Bevaun 12
Complete Statistics