South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Wednesday, October 17th, 2018
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada Conquerors
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Royals Sports Club
South India
Trinbago Red Force
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Rohan Ebanks 460
Jamel Douglas 410
Zachary Sattaur 327
Omari Williams 259
Muhammad Azheruddin 248
Mohammad Rahman 242
Ashton Denis 238
Edwin Vijayan 235
Sameer Malik 228
Avin Bihari 223
Leecent Blake 219
Priyantha Liyanage 215
Ramakrishna Rachappa 207
DWAYNE JAMES 205
Rashed kalam 205
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

FSCL 30 Over Competition Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
06/02/2013 Lagaan South India Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
06/02/2013 Miramar Masters Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North Neil Jammula Abdul Sattar I Round 1
06/02/2013 Lauderhill Jammers Eagles John E Mullin Park A. Khan Farzan Ali I Round 1
06/02/2013 Challengers Swadesh Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Gafur Muntaz Ali I Round 1
06/02/2013 Miami Raptors Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Plummer I Round 1
06/02/2013 Royals Sports Club Grenada Conquerors Rolling Oaks West Rohith Secharan Salehajie Ali I Round 1

06/09/2013 Atlantic Lagaan Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 Grenada Conquerors Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 Eagles Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 Lauderhill Jammers Challengers John E Mullin Park -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Royals Sports Club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 South India Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1

06/16/2013 Lagaan Miramar Masters Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Paul Green I Round 1
06/16/2013 12:00 AM Challengers Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Gafur Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
06/16/2013 Grenada Conquerors Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally A. Khan I Round 1
06/16/2013 South India Atlantic Miramar Regional Park North Farzan Ali Salehajie Ali I Round 1
06/16/2013 Royals Sports Club Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Calton I Round 1
06/16/2013 Swadesh Lauderhill Jammers Rolling Oaks West Neil Jammula Plummer I Round 1

06/23/2013 Miami Raptors Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Semi-Finals
06/23/2013 Lauderhill Jammers Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Semi-Finals

06/30/2013 Miami Raptors Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park South Danny Khan Mohamed Ally I Finals

 

Division I
October 21st, 2018
Match
10:00 AM
South India vs Challengers
At Miramar Regional Park North
10:00 AM
Trinbago Red Force vs Majestic CC
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
Florida Tigers vs Atlantic
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Grenada Conquerors vs Eagles
At Brian Piccolo Park North
02:00 PM
Trinbago Red Force vs Grenada Conquerors
At Brian Piccolo Park South
02:00 PM
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club vs Florida Cricket Academy
At Miramar Regional Park North
02:00 PM
Miami Power vs United Sports CC
At Brian Piccolo Park North


Division I
Player W   
Sharad Shrirame 20
Tanvir ahmed Farooqi 17
Mohammad Rahman 17
Tazmool Hoosein 16
Dasheil Owens 16
Milton Barnes 14
leecent Blake 14
Priyantha Liyanage 13
Manish Patel 13
Mohan Jonnala 12
Morshed Kalam 11
Glen Anglin 11
Yasir Islam 11
Nayeem Kader 10
Prem Singh 10
Complete Statistics