South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Tuesday, December 11th, 2018
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada Conquerors
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
Royals Sports Club
South India
Trinbago Red Force
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Jamel Douglas 633
Rohan Ebanks 561
Zachary Sattaur 434
Ashton Denis 429
Leecent Blake 406
Sameer Malik 351
Omari Williams 347
Morshed Kalam 341
Muhammad Azheruddin 328
Mohammad Rahman 325
Steven Taylor 318
Roger Tracey 301
DWAYNE JAMES 299
Tariq Hoosein 290
Priyantha Liyanage 290
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

FSCL 30 Over Competition Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
06/02/2013 Lagaan South India Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
06/02/2013 Miramar Masters Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park North Neil Jammula Abdul Sattar I Round 1
06/02/2013 Lauderhill Jammers Eagles John E Mullin Park A. Khan Farzan Ali I Round 1
06/02/2013 Challengers Swadesh Miramar Regional Park North Mohamed Gafur Muntaz Ali I Round 1
06/02/2013 Miami Raptors Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Plummer I Round 1
06/02/2013 Royals Sports Club Grenada Conquerors Rolling Oaks West Rohith Secharan Salehajie Ali I Round 1

06/09/2013 Atlantic Lagaan Boynton Beach -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 Grenada Conquerors Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 Eagles Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 Lauderhill Jammers Challengers John E Mullin Park -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 Florida Cricket Academy Royals Sports Club Miramar Regional Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2013 South India Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks East -- -- I Round 1

06/16/2013 Lagaan Miramar Masters Boynton Beach Anurag Nayak Paul Green I Round 1
06/16/2013 12:00 AM Challengers Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North Mohamed Gafur Mohamed Shaeed I Round 1
06/16/2013 Grenada Conquerors Florida Cricket Academy Brian Piccolo Park South Mohamed Ally A. Khan I Round 1
06/16/2013 South India Atlantic Miramar Regional Park North Farzan Ali Salehajie Ali I Round 1
06/16/2013 Royals Sports Club Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks East Vincent Heartly Calton I Round 1
06/16/2013 Swadesh Lauderhill Jammers Rolling Oaks West Neil Jammula Plummer I Round 1

06/23/2013 Miami Raptors Swadesh Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Semi-Finals
06/23/2013 Lauderhill Jammers Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park South -- -- I Semi-Finals

06/30/2013 Miami Raptors Lauderhill Jammers Brian Piccolo Park South Danny Khan Mohamed Ally I Finals

 


Division I
Player W   
Dasheil Owens 25
Sharad Shrirame 24
Mohammad Rahman 24
Tanvir ahmed Farooqi 21
leecent Blake 21
Nayeem Kader 19
Tazmool Hoosein 19
Priyantha Liyanage 18
Milton Barnes 18
Md. yakub Ali 16
Morshed Kalam 16
Mohan Jonnala 16
Peter Kerr 15
Dwayne Thompson 15
Glen Anglin 15
Complete Statistics