South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Wednesday, June 19th, 2019
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
BCC Ignite
Caribbean International
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
South India
Strikers
Trinbago Red Force
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Ricky Nayar 220
Nicholas Thomas 96
Shane Ford 88
Ohondrea Powell 79
Priyantha Liyanage 74
Dwayne James 67
Dasheil Owens 64
Jamel Douglas 64
Roopesh Reddy 64
Nazim Ali 63
Sumit Paul 60
Abhilash Sasidharan 60
Simeon Pierre 58
Zishawn Qureshi 57
Siddhartha Gandroju 53
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

FSCL - Robin C. Mirjah 30 Over Competition Division II

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Atlantic United XI Boynton Beach I
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Coconut Creek Eagles Brian Piccolo Park North I
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters Kendall Stars Brian Piccolo Park South II
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Florida Int'l Grenada Central Broward Regional Park I
09/16/2012 12:00 AM South India Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Regional Park North II
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Toofan Rolling Oaks East I
09/16/2012 12:00 AM Miami Power Lagaan Rolling Oaks West II

09/23/2012 Atlantic Eagles Boynton Beach I
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Florida Int'l Coconut Creek Brian Piccolo Park North I
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Grenada Florida Warriors Brian Piccolo Park South I
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters Miami Power Central Broward Regional Park II
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Toofan United XI Miramar Regional Park North I
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Kendall Stars South India Rolling Oaks East II
09/23/2012 12:00 AM Swadesh Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks West II

09/30/2012 12:00 AM Toofan Florida Warriors Boynton Beach I
09/30/2012 12:00 AM United XI Florida Int'l Brian Piccolo Park North I
09/30/2012 12:00 AM Challengers Kendall Stars Brian Piccolo Park South II
09/30/2012 12:00 AM South India Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park South II
09/30/2012 12:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Miramar Masters Central Broward Regional Park II
09/30/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Coconut Creek Rolling Oaks East I
09/30/2012 12:00 AM Eagles Grenada Rolling Oaks West I

10/07/2012 12:00 AM Lagaan Kendall Stars Boynton Beach II
10/07/2012 12:00 AM United XI Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park North I
10/07/2012 12:00 AM Grenada Atlantic Brian Piccolo Park South I
10/07/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters Challengers Central Broward Regional Park II
10/07/2012 12:00 AM Florida Int'l Toofan Miramar Regional Park North I
10/07/2012 12:00 AM Florida Warriors Eagles Rolling Oaks East I
10/07/2012 12:00 AM South India Miramar Masters Rolling Oaks West II

10/14/2012 Atlantic Florida Int'l Boynton Beach I
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Grenada Toofan Brian Piccolo Park North I
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Lagaan Brian Piccolo Park South II
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Challengers Miami Power Central Broward Regional Park II
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Coconut Creek Florida Warriors Miramar Regional Park North I
10/14/2012 12:00 AM Eagles Miami Raptors Rolling Oaks East I
10/14/2012 12:00 AM South India Swadesh Rolling Oaks West II

10/21/2012 12:00 AM Florida Warriors Atlantic Boynton Beach I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters South India Brian Piccolo Park North II
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Florida Int'l Miami Raptors Brian Piccolo Park South I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM United XI Coconut Creek Central Broward Regional Park I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Eagles Florida Int'l Miramar Regional Park North I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Challengers Lagaan Miramar Regional Park North II
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Toofan Eagles Miramar Regional Park South I
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Miami Power Florida Cricket Academy Rolling Oaks East II
10/21/2012 12:00 AM Kendall Stars Swadesh Rolling Oaks West II

10/28/2012 12:00 AM Lagaan South India Boynton Beach II
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Florida Warriors United XI Brian Piccolo Park South I
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Coconut Creek Atlantic Central Broward Regional Park I
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Challengers Miramar Masters Miramar Regional Park South II
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Grenada Rolling Oaks East I
10/28/2012 12:00 AM Miami Power Swadesh Rolling Oaks West II

11/02/2012 12:00 AM Atlantic Eagles Boynton Beach I

11/04/2012 Atlantic Miami Raptors Boynton Beach I
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Coconut Creek Toofan Brian Piccolo Park South I
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Kendall Stars Miramar Regional Park North II
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Miramar Masters Lagaan Miramar Regional Park North II
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Florida Warriors Florida Int'l Miramar Regional Park North I
11/04/2012 12:00 AM United XI Grenada Rolling Oaks East I
11/04/2012 12:00 AM Swadesh Challengers Rolling Oaks West II

11/11/2012 12:00 AM Lagaan Swadesh Boynton Beach II
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Eagles United XI Brian Piccolo Park North I
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Florida Cricket Academy Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North II
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Toofan Atlantic Central Broward Regional Park I
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Florida Warriors Rolling Oaks East I
11/11/2012 12:00 AM Grenada Coconut Creek Rolling Oaks West I

12/02/2012 Florida Cricket Academy Lagaan Central Broward Regional Park - Stadium Prem Mangalie Vincent Heartly II Finals
12/02/2012 12:00 AM Miami Raptors Eagles Central Broward Regional Park - Stadium Danny Khan Mohamed Ally I Finals

 

Division I
June 23rd, 2019
Match
10:00 AM
Trinbago Red Force vs Majestic CC
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
BCC Ignite vs Strikers
At MAQ Ground
10:00 AM
Atlantic vs Challengers
At Brian Piccolo Park North
12:00 PM
BCC Ignite vs United Sports CC
At MAQ Ground
12:00 PM
Atlantic vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Brian Piccolo Park North
12:00 PM
Trinbago Red Force vs Miami Power
At Treadwinds Park
02:00 PM
Strikers vs United Sports CC
At MAQ Ground
02:00 PM
Challengers vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Brian Piccolo Park North
02:00 PM
Majestic CC vs Miami Power
At Treadwinds Park


Division I
Player W   
Shaldon Rowe 5
Ricky Nayar 4
Nazim Ali 4
Robert Junior 3
Juber Ahmed 3
Kamille Ali 3
Zishawn Qureshi 3
Patrick Denton 3
Pratap Rudrapadhy 3
Antonio Scott 3
Javid Samad 3
Krish Singh 3
Emmanuel Jose 3
Asif Motiwala 2
Nilan Udayanga 2
Complete Statistics