South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Wednesday, June 19th, 2019
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
BCC Ignite
Caribbean International
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
South India
Strikers
Trinbago Red Force
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Ricky Nayar 220
Nicholas Thomas 96
Shane Ford 88
Ohondrea Powell 79
Priyantha Liyanage 74
Dwayne James 67
Jamel Douglas 64
Roopesh Reddy 64
Dasheil Owens 64
Nazim Ali 63
Abhilash Sasidharan 60
Sumit Paul 60
Simeon Pierre 58
Zishawn Qureshi 57
Siddhartha Gandroju 53
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

SFPL T10 Competition - 2019 Division I

Date Home Team Opponent Ground Umpire 1 Umpire 2 Div. Round
06/02/2019 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club BCC Ignite Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/02/2019 Atlantic Strikers MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
06/02/2019 10:00 AM United Sports CC Trinbago Red Force Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
06/02/2019 Miami Power Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/02/2019 Atlantic Majestic CC MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
06/02/2019 United Sports CC Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
06/02/2019 Miami Power BCC Ignite Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/02/2019 Strikers Majestic CC MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
06/02/2019 Trinbago Red Force Challengers Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

06/09/2019 Majestic CC Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2019 United Sports CC Miami Power MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2019 Strikers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2019 Majestic CC BCC Ignite Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2019 United Sports CC Atlantic MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2019 12:00 PM Strikers Trinbago Red Force Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2019 Challengers BCC Ignite Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2019 Miami Power Atlantic MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
06/09/2019 02:00 PM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Trinbago Red Force Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

06/16/2019 10:00 AM Challengers Miami Power Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/16/2019 Majestic CC United Sports CC MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
06/16/2019 Trinbago Red Force Atlantic Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
06/16/2019 12:00 PM Challengers Strikers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/16/2019 Myrtle Grove Cricket Club United Sports CC MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
06/16/2019 BCC Ignite Trinbago Red Force Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
06/16/2019 Miami Power Strikers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/16/2019 02:00 PM Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Majestic CC MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
06/16/2019 02:00 PM BCC Ignite Atlantic Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

06/23/2019 10:00 AM Atlantic Challengers Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/23/2019 10:00 AM BCC Ignite Strikers MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
06/23/2019 10:00 AM Trinbago Red Force Majestic CC Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
06/23/2019 12:00 PM Atlantic Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/23/2019 12:00 PM BCC Ignite United Sports CC MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
06/23/2019 12:00 PM Trinbago Red Force Miami Power Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1
06/23/2019 02:00 PM Challengers Myrtle Grove Cricket Club Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Round 1
06/23/2019 02:00 PM Strikers United Sports CC MAQ Ground -- -- I Round 1
06/23/2019 02:00 PM Majestic CC Miami Power Treadwinds Park -- -- I Round 1

06/30/2019 10:00 AM TBD TBD Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Semi-Finals
06/30/2019 12:00 PM TBD TBD Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Semi-Finals
06/30/2019 03:00 PM TBD TBD Brian Piccolo Park North -- -- I Finals

 

Division I
June 23rd, 2019
Match
10:00 AM
Trinbago Red Force vs Majestic CC
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
BCC Ignite vs Strikers
At MAQ Ground
10:00 AM
Atlantic vs Challengers
At Brian Piccolo Park North
12:00 PM
Atlantic vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Brian Piccolo Park North
12:00 PM
Trinbago Red Force vs Miami Power
At Treadwinds Park
12:00 PM
BCC Ignite vs United Sports CC
At MAQ Ground
02:00 PM
Strikers vs United Sports CC
At MAQ Ground
02:00 PM
Challengers vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Brian Piccolo Park North
02:00 PM
Majestic CC vs Miami Power
At Treadwinds Park


Division I
Player W   
Shaldon Rowe 5
Ricky Nayar 4
Nazim Ali 4
Kamille Ali 3
Zishawn Qureshi 3
Patrick Denton 3
Pratap Rudrapadhy 3
Antonio Scott 3
Javid Samad 3
Krish Singh 3
Emmanuel Jose 3
Robert Junior 3
Juber Ahmed 3
Tanvir ahmed Farooqi 2
Rohan Ebanks 2
Complete Statistics