South Florida Premier Cricket League FSCL USA Cricket Association
Contact Umpires Statistics Clubs Schedule Statistics History Home
Monday, August 19th, 2019
 
Division I
Club
Atlantic
BCC Ignite
Caribbean International
Challengers
Eagles
Florida Cricket Academy
Florida Tigers
Grenada
Majestic CC
Miami Power
Miami Raptors
Miramar Masters
Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
South India
Spartans
Strikers
Trinbago Red Force
United Sports CC
 
 
Division I
Player Runs  
Damian Rowe 119
Alderman Lesmond 113
Roger Tracey 49
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 43
Brandon Dunbar 36
Tanvir Mahmud 33
Nazim Ali 33
Tariq Hoosein 24
Garth Daley 21
Andre Fraser 15
Shane Ford 14
Anil Bhawani 14
Patrick Denton 12
Nesar Dawal 12
Nick Fagu 11
Complete Statistics


South Florida Premier Cricket League

Dasheil Owens

Picture of Dasheil Owens

Full Name: Dasheil Owens
Nick Name:
Born: , ,
Height: 0', 0"
Club: Challengers

Batting Style:
Bowling Style: fast, fast
Specialty: batsman




Last Game Scorecard:
No Current Screcord

awards-print

Career Statistics:

Batting & Fielding
  Mats I NO Runs HS Ave 100 50 Ct RO St
40 overs  34  33  6  714  75  26.44  0  1      
30 overs  9  6  0  151  58  25.17  0  1      
20 overs  53  34  8  526  98  20.23  0  2      
10 overs  7  6  2  92  29  23.00  0  0      
 
Bowling
  Mats O M R W Ave BBI 5 10 SR Econ  
40 over  30  171.2  6  884  29  30.48    1  0  35.42  5.16  
30 over  8  30.0  3  144  4  36.00    0  0  45.00  4.80  
20 over  41  150.9  4  801  54  14.83    0  0  16.77  5.31  
10 over  3  6.0  0  44  2  22.00    0  0  18.00  7.33  

Profile:


 

Division I
August 18th, 2019
Match
10:00 AM
South India vs Atlantic
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
Spartans vs Eagles
At Miramar Regional Park North
10:00 AM
Challengers vs Trinbago Red Force
At MAQ Ground
10:00 AM
Caribbean International vs Strikers
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Majestic CC vs Florida Tigers
At Boynton Beach
10:00 AM
Strikers vs Majestic CC
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Florida Tigers vs Myrtle Grove Cricket Club
At Treadwinds Park
10:00 AM
BCC Ignite vs South India
At Brian Piccolo Park North
10:00 AM
Eagles vs Challengers
At MAQ Ground
10:00 AM
Caribbean International vs Spartans
At Brian Piccolo Park South
10:00 AM
Atlantic vs United Sports CC
At Boynton Beach


Division I
Player W   
Markon Guy 3
Dwayne Thompson 3
Sherwyn Powell 3
Tanvir Mahmud 2
Neville Dawkins 2
Parvesh Deonarinesingh 2
Patrick Denton 2
Avinash Rampersad 2
Jamel Douglas 2
Rian Graeme 2
Davin Laud 1
Anil Bhawani 1
Ricky Nayar 1
Alastair Khan 1
Anisur Rahman 1
Complete Statistics